Turma 2010
- Alexson Filgueiras Dutra
- Angélica Torres Vilar de Farias
- Dalva Maria Almeida Silva
- Elizandra Ribeiro de Lima Pereira
- Fabianne Vasconcelos Dantas
- Flávia Monique da Silva Sales
- Ivomberg Dourado Magalhães
- Juliara dos Santos Silva
- Lucimara Ferreira de Figueredo
- Marcelo Marques de Fontes
- Rener Luciano de Souza Ferraz
- Samara da Silva Sousa
- Talita de Farias Sousa Barros
- Vandré Guevara Lyra Batista
- Wesley de Assis Pereira
Turma 2011
Dissertações defendidas:
- Darlene Maria Silva
- David Douglas de Sousa Fernandes
- Emanuelle Barros Sobral de Melo
- Gerckson Maciel Rodrigues Alves
- Genelicio Souza Carvalho Júnior
- Germana Rosy Medeiros de Sousa
- Klerisson Vidal de Negreiros
- Milena Silva Porto
- Monaliza Rodrigues Claudino
- Patrícia de Lima Martins
- Pollyne Borborema Alves de Almeida
- Taíza da Cunha Soares
Turma 2012
Turma 2013
- Adriana Conceição da Silva
- Ana Lígia Aureliano de Lima e Silva
- Ciro Igor Torres Sizenando
- Gean Bezerra da Costa
- Geisenilma Maria Gonçalves da Rocha
- Ingredy Meneses Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
- Isaias Vitorino Batista Almeida
- Jean Pierre Cordeiro Ramos
- Luanna Maria Beserra Filgueiras
- Suziane Gomes Gonçalves
- Thiago Anderson Oliveira de Azevedo
- Wellison Filgueiras Dutra
Turma 2014
- Anselmo Ferreira da Silva
- Antonio Manoel da Silva Filho
- Carisa da Rocha da Silva
- Dalila Ribeiro Rodrigues
- Daniella Duarte Barbosa
- Emannuella Hayanna Alves de Lira
- Emanuela Maria da Silva
- Eveline de Sousa Araújo
- José Celson Braga Fernades
- Maria Idaline Pessoa Cavalcanti
- Ramon Freire da Silva
- Rayssa Ribeiro da Costa
- Renata Priscila Almeida Silva
- Ruana Chagas da Silva
- Saint-Clear Sena e Santos
- Silvia Ramos de Oliveira
- Thiele da Silva Carvalho
- Ubieli Alves Araújo Vasconcelos
- Walmir Souza Vasconcelos
Turma 2015
- Bruna Regina dos Santos Silva
- Damião Raniere Queiroz
- Edilene Daniel de Araújo
- Erika Carla Fernandes de Macedo
- Jeneilson Alves da Silva
- Jonnathan Whiny Moraes dos Santos
- Magaly Morgana Lopes da Costa
- Nadja Glaucia de Melo Souza
- Rommel Raphael Santos de Albuquerque
- Silmara Chaves de Souza
- Vanessa da Silva Guedes
Turma 2016
- Aline Dayanna Alves de Lima Marcelino
- Duval Chagas da Silva
- Eugênio Gonçalves da Silva Júnior
- Geovana Priscilla da Silva
- Gilmar Silva Oliveira
- Igor Wesley Losacco
- Karoline da Silva Farias
- Maria de Fátima Caetano Da Silva
- Maria José de Queiroz
- Maysa Pereira Tomé
- Nathálya Carvalho Farias
- Samara Lima Brito
- Wellerson Leite de Andrade
Turma 2017
- Bárbara Belchior Bezerra
- Elioenai Toscano de Azevedo
- Fabrícia de Fátima Araújo Chaves
- Itallo Harlan Reinaldo Alves Gomes
- Josivaldo da Silva Galdino
- Katyanne Maciel Costa Pereira
- Leandro de Araújo
- Lidiane Rodrigues Diniz
- Luana Camilla Cordeiro Braz
- Renato Cardoso Jales Filho
- Rogério Freire da Silva
- Ruan dos Santos Silva
- Sebastiana Joelma de Azevedo Santos
Turma 2018
Bruna Cavalcante dos Santos
Bruna Laís Nascimento Alves
Djailon Ramos de Figueiredo
Joan Carlos Santos de Assis
Jucelino de Sousa Lima
Jutahy Jorge Elias
Larissa de Sousa Sátiro
Luana Apena Dantas
Marília de Macedo Duarte Morais
Raphael Silva Jovino
Rayanne Ferreira Faustino
Sabrina Kelly dos Santos
Samuel Brilhante Gonçalves
Valdeir de Souza Oliveira
Vanderléia Fernanda dos Santos Araújo
Turma 2019
Alexandre Eugênio da Silva
Cristiano Oliveira Bonfim
Dayse Freitas de Sousa
Francisco Tiberyo Freires Neves
Giliard Bruno Primo de Lima
Igor Eneas Cavalcante
Ivanice da Silva Santos
José Edson Lourenço dos Santos
Luana dos Santos Carneiro
Ruth da Silva Ramos
Turma 2020
ANDERSON REGES DOS SANTOS
HALANNA CAMPOS PORTO
IRACEMA DE AZEVEDO MONTE PAIVA
WEDSON ALEFF OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
SABRINA SILVA PEREIRA
TARDELLY DE ANDRADE LIMA
AMANDA FERREIRA DA SILVA
SEVERINO MOREIRA DA SILVA
PAULO DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR
KALINE DE SOUZA MEIRA
Turma 2021
ANDREZA LÚCIO DA COSTA
CAMILA LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
GABRIELLY KETLY VIDAL DE OLIVEIRA
IZAMARA GESIELE BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA
JAILMA SOUZA THOMAZ
LARISSA LANAY GERMANO DE QUEIROZ
LUANA DE AZEVEDO DANTAS
MARCELO ROCHA IPUCHIMA
Turmas 2022 e 2022.2
DENISE DA SILVA RAMOS
GISLAYNE KAYNE GOMES DA CRUZ
JOSE FLAVIO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ
MAYK BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE MELO
RAFAEL WYLLES DA SILVA ARAÚJO
RAMON QUARESMA ZEFERINO
RAYANNE SILVA DE ALENCAR
ROGÉRIO FREIRE DA SILVA
SAMUEL FERREIRA CAMELO
VITÓRIA SASKIA FERREIRA BARROSO
WELISSON MACIEL BARBOSA
2022.2
GUILHERME FELIX DIAS
JAMILLE DE LIMA RODRIGUES
JUNIOR VIEGAS SOARES
LAYSLA LOPES NUNES
RAQUEL DA SILVA FERREIRA
SAYONARA MEDEIROS DUARTE
Turmas 2023
Alicia Camila Zeferino da Silva
Gabriel de Sousa Silva
Jessica Sousa Nobrega
Lucas Matheus Carvalho Ribeiro Alves
Magali Haidée Pereira Martínez
Priscylla Marques de Oliveira Viana